Modern Champs SUL Premier and RC Qualifier @ Herofest BEA Expo 11:00

Organizer
GoodGames Bern
Date
Sat, 14.10.2023
Location
GoodGames, Parkterrasse 14, 3012 Bern (View on Google Maps)
Category
Icon SUL Premier SUL Premier
Format
Modern
Website (tickets, pairings etc.)
https://www.goodgamesbern.ch/eventkalender/

Description

Format: Modern Kosten: 40 Information & Registration: https://www.goodgamesbern.ch/eventkalender/   Format

Modern Champs SUL Premier and RC Qualifier

Get Social:

Link anklicken

Modern Chat:

Hier klickenThe GoodGames Team is looking forward to your visit!


Results

Rank Name Match Points Record SUL Points
1st Noé Dumez 14 4 - 0 - 2 602
2nd Samuel Marti 13 4 - 1 - 1 396
3rd-4th Lou Dumez 13 4 - 1 - 1 296
3rd-4th Jiahe Pan 13 4 - 1 - 1 296
5th-8th Jeremie Keller 15 5 - 1 - 0 258
5th-8th Etienne Eggenschwiler 15 5 - 1 - 0 258
5th-8th Michael Schlegel 14 4 - 0 - 2 252
5th-8th Mariano Betulli 13 4 - 1 - 1 246
9th Daniel Hliva 13 4 - 1 - 1 171
10th Hermann Fehlauer 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
11th Simon Gerber 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
12th Payam Salamat 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
13th Patrick Zwahlen 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
14th Jaques Benoît 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
15th Youn Henry 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
16th Julian Riedener 10 3 - 2 - 1 128
17th Xavier Boraley 10 3 - 2 - 1 78
18th Linus Stierli 10 3 - 2 - 1 78
19th Linus Rudolph 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
20th Aleksander Colovic 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
21st Daniel Schroff 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
22nd Joel Wachholz 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
23rd Eloi Benvenuti 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
24th William Hearn 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
25th Martin Kern 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
26th Adrien Potheau 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
27th Sébastien Gonnet 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
28th Emil Larsson 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
29th Xavier Rueda 7 2 - 3 - 1 60
30th Daniel Gotsmann 7 2 - 3 - 1 60
31st Filipe Sousa 7 2 - 2 - 1 60
32nd Noel Roth 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
33rd Yury Chebiryak 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
34th Thibaud Zemp 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
35th Amar Zehic 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
36th Anushanth Selvam 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
37th Patrick Stauffer 6 2 - 1 - 0 54
38th Quang Vuong 6 2 - 2 - 0 54
39th Giacomo Feurich 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
40th Onur Demir 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
41st Mike Friedli 3 1 - 3 - 0 36
42nd Antoine Renaud-Goud 3 1 - 3 - 0 36
43rd Raphael Kunz 3 1 - 3 - 0 36
44th Linus Gammenthaler 3 1 - 3 - 0 36
45th Yves Schneider 3 1 - 3 - 0 36
46th Simon Dittli 1 0 - 2 - 1 24
47th Tim Grunder 0 0 - 2 - 0 18
48th Martin Sommer 0 0 - 3 - 0 18
49th Michael Geissberger 0 0 - 4 - 0 18
50th Macea Andres 0 0 - 4 - 0 18

To ensure correct results, always enter your real name in the tournament software. If you find any errors, contact the organizer of this tournament or email leoninleague@gmail.com.