European Legacy Masters Qualifier and SUL Regional

Organizer
GoodGames Bern
Date
Sun, 28.05.2023
Category
Icon SUL Regional SUL Regional
Format
Legacy
Website (tickets, pairings etc.)
https://www.goodgamesbern.ch
Decklists
https://aetherhub.com/Tourney/RoundTourney/19367

Description

Find all Infos & Registration here: https://www.goodgamesbern.ch/eventkalender

Join our Legacy Chat here: https://chat.whatsapp.com/FKG0c5dwquX5CfBVIX7GVt

Results

Rank Name Match Points Record SUL Points
1st Lou Dumez 14 4 - 0 - 2 168
2nd Martin Pelikan 13 4 - 1 - 1 124
3rd-4th Simon Hoffmann 14 4 - 0 - 2 108
3rd-4th Averroes 14 4 - 0 - 2 108
5th-8th Jonas Walther 15 5 - 1 - 0 102
5th-8th Julian Riedener 13 4 - 1 - 1 94
5th-8th Simon Eng 13 4 - 1 - 1 94
5th-8th Thomas Riedo 13 4 - 1 - 1 94
9th Lalao Llambias 12 4 - 2 - 0 75
10th Janosh Georg 12 4 - 2 - 0 75
11th Pascal Richter 12 4 - 2 - 0 75
12th Michael Goodchild 12 4 - 2 - 0 75
13th Zerzab11 11 3 - 1 - 2 66
14th Alec Hochstrasser 11 3 - 1 - 2 66
15th Jan Buse 10 3 - 2 - 1 62
16th Youn Henry 10 3 - 2 - 1 62
17th Olivier Schurter 10 3 - 2 - 1 52
18th Simone.Leoni 10 3 - 2 - 1 52
19th Kevin Brann 10 3 - 2 - 1 52
20th Keyser Soze88 10 3 - 2 - 1 52
21st Leon Hellmann 10 3 - 2 - 1 52
22nd Salamin Olivier 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
23rd Jeremias 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
24th Silvan Aeschbach 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
25th Noel Roth 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
26th Noé Dumez 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
27th Joachim Mettaz 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
28th Fabio Baruffa 9 3 - 3 - 0 48
29th Florian Jost 8 2 - 2 - 2 44
30th Julien Wallet 8 2 - 2 - 2 44
31st Severin Lüthi 7 2 - 3 - 1 40
32nd Alessandro Amort 7 2 - 3 - 1 40
33rd Nils Hellbach 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
34th Florian Sonderegger 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
35th Kylematoba 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
36th Psyko 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
37th Daniel Schroff 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
38th Laurin van der Haegen 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
39th Timon Keller 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
40th Juvi Kap 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
41st Jules Rameau 6 2 - 4 - 0 36
42nd Nicolas Imhof 3 1 - 5 - 0 24
43rd Hermann Fehlauer 3 1 - 5 - 0 24
44th David Vogel 3 1 - 5 - 0 24
45th Tobias Grütter 3 1 - 5 - 0 24
46th Jeremie Boens 3 1 - 5 - 0 24
47th Arnaud Robyr 1 0 - 5 - 1 16
48th Christian Rothen 0 0 - 6 - 0 12
49th Marton Bur 0 0 - 6 - 0 12
50th Caspar 0 0 - 6 - 0 12

To ensure correct results, always enter your real name in the tournament software. If you find any errors, contact the organizer of this tournament or email leoninleague@gmail.com.