Legacy SUL Premier Qualifier for European Legacy Masters

Organizer
Azcanta Tournaments
Date
Sun, 07.05.2023
Category
Icon SUL Premier SUL Premier
Format
Legacy
Website (tickets, pairings etc.)
https://azcanta-tournaments.ch/

Description

All informations and registration on https://azcanta-tournaments.ch/european-legacy-masters-qualifier/

Results

Rank Name Match Points Record SUL Points
1st Noé Dumez 14 4 - 0 - 2 602
2nd Joachim Mettaz 15 5 - 1 - 0 408
3rd-4th Jeremy Callier 15 5 - 1 - 0 308
3rd-4th Jiahe Pan 14 4 - 0 - 2 302
5th-8th Christophe Hostettler 15 5 - 1 - 0 258
5th-8th Samuel Marti 14 4 - 0 - 2 252
5th-8th Alexey Paulot 14 4 - 0 - 2 252
5th-8th Julien Wallet 13 4 - 1 - 1 246
9th Jonas Walther 13 4 - 1 - 1 171
10th Philippe De La Clergerie 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
11th Samuel Mottaz 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
12th Pascal Richter 12 4 - 2 - 0 165
13th Luca Puci 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
14th Clément Duckert 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
15th Vincent Philippe 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
16th Dominik Horber 12 4 - 2 - 0 140
17th Frédéric Isler 12 4 - 2 - 0 90
18th Michael Goodchild 12 4 - 2 - 0 90
19th Damian Gruber 10 3 - 2 - 1 78
20th Guillaume Graf 10 3 - 2 - 1 78
21st Pol Perrin 10 3 - 2 - 1 78
22nd Arnaud Robyr 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
23rd Maxime Demalte 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
24th Kevin Grand 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
25th Youn Henry 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
26th Serafin Wellinger 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
27th Antoine Renaud-Goud 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
28th jeremy pujol 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
29th Oliver Burger 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
30th Timon Keller 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
31st Daniel Schroff 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
32nd Tobias Lusti 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
33rd Thomas Oran 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
34th Patrick Chhen 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
35th Daniel Muñoz Medina 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
36th Mariano Betulli 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
37th Andrea Marchionno 9 3 - 3 - 0 72
38th Dylan T . 8 2 - 2 - 2 66
39th Misha Meihsl 8 2 - 2 - 2 66
40th Nicolas Wallian 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
41st Adhémar Schrai 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
42nd Tanguy Merer 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
43rd François Pirenne 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
44th Doron Favaro 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
45th jason bourgeat 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
46th Enrico Morasso 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
47th Henri Cruypenynck 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
48th Daniel Hliva 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
49th Alessandro Amort 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
50th Matteo Resplendino 6 2 - 4 - 0 54
51st Caroline Varoqui 4 1 - 4 - 1 42
52nd Ludovic Nourrisset 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
53rd Franco De Donno 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
54th Matteo Mauri 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
55th Benjamin Denier 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
56th Jonathan Fleury 3 1 - 5 - 0 36
57th Anthony Mouraux 0 0 - 6 - 0 18
58th Simon Eng 0 0 - 6 - 0 18
59th Marko Kugel 0 0 - 6 - 0 18
60th Jeremie Boens 0 0 - 6 - 0 18

To ensure correct results, always enter your real name in the tournament software. If you find any errors, contact the organizer of this tournament or email leoninleague@gmail.com.